Monthly Archives: July 2012

shitty snow kinda fun weekend

so yeah i was keen to get back on snow for the first time since wanaka¬†unfortunately¬†most of the snow up at hutt (and the rest of new zealand for that matter) had melted away due to the rain. i wake … Continue reading

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

snow park stuntin’

recently i have a a few complaints about my grammar and spelling and shit so how about all of you with a problem stop drinking that hater aid yo so on tuesday afternoon i packed up all my shit (excluding … Continue reading

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment